2020学年第二学期社团学时汇总统计(东部校区)

时间:2021.6.18 编辑: 李爽 阅读量:745 全屏

摄影社

班级

姓名

等第

2203

张洛

3

2205

梁慧颖

3

2205

余孟阳

3

2205

朱思涵

3

2205

刘玥汝

3

2206

王安馨

5

2206

来思宇

3

2206

钟含韵

3

2206

周洋

3

2206

俞涵萱

3

2207

李子扬

10

2207

王柔尹

10

2207

郁丹妮

3

2207

王亦婷

3

2208

菅文嘉

5

2208

吕游

3

2208

周晓屿

5

2208

张乐祺

3

2208

王乐知

5

2208

安哲宇

3

2208

谢滋玥

3

2208

祝思祺

3

2208

洪依婷

3

2301

杨翊成

5

2301

邬梓荫

3

2301

陈彦如

3

2302

徐扬

3

2302

周言

3

2302

王诗雨

3

2302

邵思博

3

2302

傅立凯

3

2302

朱志轩

3

2303

应子逸

5

2303

王煦

3

2303

何佳宁

3

2303

王晨羽

3

2303

张凯洋

5

2303

胡瀚

5

2303

刁闻言

5

2303

柴抒含

5

2303

袁宇昊

5

2304

孙璟

3

2304

王涵琦

3

2304

苏一苇

3

2304

王诗源

3

2304

龚文静

3

2304

徐晓楠

3

2304

王奕涵

3

2305

孙好好

3

2305

曹泽阳

3

2305

何颀森

3

2305

刘蜀杰

3

2305

季瑜豪

3

2306

翁佳妮

3

2306

王紫怡

3

2306

赵燕平

3

2306

曾新颖

3

2307

涂昳则

3

2308

章益萌

3

2308

王艺霖

3

2308

孔烨容

5

2308

刘嘉

3

2308

黄楚淇

5

 

IT

班级

姓名

等第

D2201

楼天驰

5

D2302

博立凯

3

D2302

金祺书

3

D2302

张涵宁

3

D2303

冯元宁

3

D2304

潘铧超

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

白云书画社

班级

姓名

等第

D2302

王诗雨

3

D2302

华灵儿

3

D2303

陈守懿

3

D2205

余孟阳

5

D2205

徐佳蕾(副社)

5

D2205

邱立言

5

D2308

王昱涵

3

D2308

陈旭楠

3

D2308

苏一诺

5

D2308

孔烨容

3

D2301

韩萧

3

D2203

彭贝宁

3

D2203

王晨羽

3

D2206

林轩(副社)

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

滑板社

班级

姓名

等第

D2208

章珈玮

5

D2208

蔡一林

5

D2208

张扬

3

D2208

朱昱皓

3

D2208

张芷涵

3

D2208

税诗琪

3

D2207

王亦宁

3

D2207

冉露露

5

D2207

赵芊叶

3

D2207

郁丹妮

3

D2205

盛婷

5

D2205

孙小懿

3

D2205

黄博远

3

D2303

倪隽熙

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

动漫社

班级

姓名

等第

D2202

郑琳

3

D2204

苟淼妙

3

D2204

祝晨宇

10

D2204

陈子轩

3

D2204

王韵宁

3

D2205

胡安琦

3

D2206

孙于轲

5

D2206

蒋函轩

3

D2206

周洋

5

D2206

胡昕莹

5

D2208

洪依婷

3

D2208

胡彦婷

10

D2301

顾丁宁

3

D2302

王立磊

3

D2303

林郴

3

D2303

林想

3

D2303

陈守懿

3

D2303

谢雨琪

3

D2303

王子鹏

3

D2303

陈麒峰

3

D2304

吴欣桐

3

D2304

夏颢函

3

D2304

李于飞

3

D2304

汪筠

3

D2304

褚翰泽

3

D2304

池方宁

3

D2304

许谢锐

3

D2305

郭可薇

5

D2305

杨奕鸣

3

D2305

郭晟涵

3

D2305

林琦

5

D2305

俞快

3

D2305

王晶晶

5

D2305

邓伊茗

3

D2305

喻子言

3

D2305

李攀

5

D2306

陈雪阳

3

D2307

盛天豪

5

D2308

陈南澄

3

D2308

王涵双

3

D2308

陈旭楠

3

D2308

叶思源

5

D2308

胡晨悦

3

D2308

王可圆

3

 

化学社

班级

姓名

等第

D2301

林佳慧

5

D2301

包思哲

3

D2301

陈彦如

3

D2301

陈彦冰

3

D2301

周正颢

3

D2301

朱俊熠

10

D2301

翁嘉诚

10

D2202

郑琳

3

D2203

孙海博

3

D2203

陈俊豪

3

D2302

吴泽楠

3

D2302

谢建波

3

D2305

曹泽阳

5

D2306

章涵

5

D2306

董宸

5

D2307

叶泽汶

3

D2307

全奇煜

3

D2305

方嘉毅

3

D2203

沈宏明

5

话剧社

班级

姓名

等第

D2201

胡宇轩

3

D2201

王波

3

D2202

杨雨璇

5

D2202

陈厚德

3

D2203

陆一凡

3

D2208

丁鹏轶

3

D2201

黄依馨

3

 

王文欣

3

 

叶佳慧

3

 

吕佳蓓

3

D2202

蒋韵

3

D2205

周嘉悦副社

10

 

杨睿

3

D2206

叶铠嘉

3

D2207

沈恬泽

3

D2208

 

 

 

毛贝萱

5

 

吕游

3

 

张逸

3

 

陈家杰

5

 

蔡一林

3

 

章珈玮

3

 

贺思妤

3

D2201

朱晟逸

3

 

日语社 

班级

姓名

等第

D2201

张喆(副社)

10

D2303

周汉宁

5

D2303

刘羽泉

3

D2303

王煦

5

D2304

严思涵

5

D2305

喻子言

3

D2207

崔筝

3

D2203

王一帆

5

D2204

潘奕诚

3

D2204

柴子航(副社)

10

D2204

陈子轩

3

D2204

沃君逸

3

D2204

詹康

3

D2204

官雨晴

3

D2207

赵芊叶

3

D2208

严堇烨

5

D2208

张欣瑜

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

篮球社

班级

姓名

等第

 

D2206

包哲诚

10

 

D2207

莫学骢

5

 

D2302

陈治翰

3

 

D2302

张子乐

5

 

D2304

俞子舸

3

 

D2304

林竖峰

3

 

D2306

俞珂奕

5

 

D2306

荣诚

5

 

D2307

郑科

5

 

D2307

杨晨曦

3

 

D2307

范汶丞

3

 

D2307

王奕皓

5

 

D2308

蔡昊锋

5

 

D2308

蒋涛涛

3

 

D2304

池方宁

3

 

D2305

何颀森

3

 

D2305

李天铖

3

 

D2201

张煜昆

3

 

D2202

史昊立

3

 

D2203

吴喆轩

5

D2204

胡柯

3

D2204

叶逸舟

3

D2204

周天乐

3

D2205

杨睿

3

D2206

钱靖

3

D2206

吴泽萌

3

D2206

孙铭

3

D2206

姚瀚荣

3

D2206

陈杨

3

D2206

周洋

3

D2203

刘润衎

3

D2304

鲍煜远

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

乐舞社

班级

姓名

等第

 

2301

屠诗怡

3

 

2302

喻婉婷

0

 

2302

周言

5

 

2303

陆一凡

0

 

2303

倪隽熙

0

 

2303

陈麒峰

5

 

2303

王璟皓

3

 

2304

龚文静

5

 

2304

林语熙

3

 

2305

刘蜀杰

3

 

2305

陈妍

5

 

2305

章泽元

0

 

2305

郤陶敏悦

0

 

2305

王晶晶

0

 

2305

闻辰昂

0

 

2305

沈欣儿

0

 

2307

周梦怡

3

 

2204

楼书睿

0

 

2204

方婉人

3

 

2205

桂怡可

0

2206

毛筱雨

0

2206

卓怡甬

3

2307

徐烜斌

3

2206

朱瑶

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

模拟联合国

班级

姓名

等第

 

D2204

叶向阳

5

 

D2205

徐佳蕾

10

 

D2208

张扬

3

 

D2208

周丫

3

 

D2208

张逸

3

 

D2205

史翔宇

5

 

D2301

任奕彤

3

 

D2301

李佳瑶

3

 

D2307

施缘吉

5

 

D2307

朱乐

5

 

D2307

佘咪颉

5

 

D2307

杜泽

5

 

D2307

胡远宁

3

 

D2302

戚润晖

5

 

D2302

华灵儿

3

 

D2303

梁扬荣

3

 

D2304

吕念怡

3

 

D2304

汪筠

3

 

D2304

陈博文

5

 

D2305

邓伊茗

5

D2306

韩羽甜

3

D2306

方振涛

3

D2308

陈南澄

5

D2308

蒋浩天

5

D2308

吴心宇

5

D2308

彭可

5

D2308

陈旭楠

3

 

模型社

班级

姓名

等第

D2301

刘畅

(副社)

10

D2304

吴梓桐

3

D2304

夏灏涵

3

D2304

黄嫣

3

D2305

李铁农

3

D2205

陈安妮

(副社)

10

D2205

潘子皓

3

D2205

王际翔

3

D2205

黎泽钜

3

D2205

李冬锦

3

D2205

黄博远

3

D2205

张一鸣

3

D2205

孙浩荣

3

D2205

缪杨

3

D2205

余孟阳

3

D2205

康俊逸

3

 

乒乓球社

班级

姓名

等第

D2201

马晔

3

D2202

方鹏钧

3

D2302

喻宛婷

3

D2303

胡远瞻

5

D2306

高晨阳

3

D2306

蔡昀亮

3

D2306

金眀翔

3

 

银杏史社

班级

姓名

等第

D2207

何琦(副社长)

10

D2207

吴炫克

5

D2204

雨昕

5

D2208

段文宣

5

D2305

曹诗语

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

天文社

班级


等第

 

D2301

蓝禹霄

3

 

D2302

石嘉尔

3

 

D2304

马圣轲

5

 

D2306

王凝

3

 

D2306

章涵

3

 

D2307

李晨宁

5

 

D2307

项筠婷

5

 

D2308

郑广渝

3

 

D2301

徐晟洋

3

D2304

黄琪淇

3

D2306

陈赫祖

3

D2306

干咏晴

3

D2306

赵燕平

3

D2307

金明翔

3

D2308

胡高源

3

D2108

郑凯波

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

文学社

班级

姓名

等第

D2204

卢嘉宁(副社)

10

D2306

求之瑜

5

D2307

蒲诗洁

5

D2306

王思涵

5

D2307

叶妮

5

D2302

朱卓睿

5

D2305

朱依林

3

D2207

徐妍玟

3

D2307

周阳

3

D2308

任思琪

3

D2308

黄熠

3

D2308

郑旖馨

3

D2306

陈佳律

3

D2301

徐天宁

3

D2307

王一哲

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

侦探社

班级

姓名

等第

D2207

励译莹

3

D2201

李金申

5

D2201

赵海宁

5

D2305

吕佳诚

3

D2305

俞馨怡

3

D2205

裘晓阳

3

D2204

D2307

邵佳

涂昳则

3

3

 

足球社

班级

姓名

等第

D2202

郁尔东

5

D2202

朱家润

3

D2202

刘京

3

D23

方振涛

3

D2201

徐仲昊

3

 

电影社

班级

姓名

等第

D2205

孙小懿

5

D2205

盛婷

5

D2205

陈佳怡

5

D2205

王际翔

5

D2205

康俊逸

5

D2205

李冬锦

3

D2205

施昕冉

3

D2205

孙浩荣

3

D2205

胡辰璐

3

D2205

励芊芊

3

D2205

刘玥汝

3

D2205

苏滢颖

10

D2205

李佳怡

3

D2206

马欣怡

10

D2307

阮天健

5